PARK KG SCHOOL

RFIWES :::    HOME      |      PRESIDENT’s MESSAGE      |      MANAGING COMMITTEE      |      PARK KG SCHOOL      |      CONTACT

WINNERS OF CO-CURRICULAR COMPETITIONS 2019-20

ENGLISH ELOCUTION

CLASS

ROLL

NAME

SECTION

POSITION

NURSERY

04

Miss Ritisha Gayen

C

1st

25

Miss Srabana Halder

B

2nd

01

Miss Keya Bhattacharjee

A

3rd

LKG

27

Master Ranveer Singh

B

1st

27

Miss Prapti Ghosh

A

2nd

33

Miss Sanjusree Chakraborty

A

3rd

UKG

10

Master Mayank Vishwakarma

B

1st

22

Miss Anuska Rajvar

B

2nd

12

Miss Anishka Das

A

3rd

ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY

 CLASS

ROLL

NAME

SECTION

POSITION

NURSERY

13

Miss Tannistha Nath

B

1st

01

Master Ayush Chakraborty

C

2nd

13

Miss Aradhya Rani

A

3rd

LKG

33

Miss Sanjusree Chakraborty

A

1st

28

Miss Samprikta Mondal

A

2nd

27

Master Ranveer Singh

B

3rd

UKG

10

Master Sounak Das

A

1st

12

Miss Anishka Das

A

2nd

22

Miss Anuska Rajvar

B

3rd

HINDI CALLIGRAPHY

 CLASS

ROLL

NAME

SECTION

POSITION

NURSERY

33

Miss Paridhi Gosain

C

1st

05

Master Hridaan Kumar

C

2nd

22

Miss Aishani Das

C

3rd

LKG

16

Master Anas Ali

B

1st

07

Miss Shruti Bhangar

C

2nd

30

Master Pingaksh Karmali

C

3rd

UKG

10

Master Sounak Das

A

1st

01

Miss Anshika Singh

B

2nd

12

Miss Anishka Das

A

3rd

FANCY DRESS COMPETITION (NURSERY)

CLASS & SECTION

ROLL

NAME

POSITION

NURSERY A

01

Miss Keya Bhattacharjee

1st

23

Miss Diya Halder

2nd

09

Miss Swastika Mridha

3rd

NURSERY B

30

Miss Akshita Ghosh

1st

27

 Master Srinjan   Nandy

2nd

24

Master Arhaan Mohan

3rd

NURSERY C

33

Miss Paridhi Gosain

1st

07

Miss Asmi Das

2nd

05

Master Hridaan Kumar

3rd

FANCY DRESS COMPETITION (LKG)

CLASS & SECTION

ROLL

NAME

POSITION

LKG A

27

Miss Prapti Ghosh

1st

14

Miss Monibha Choudhury

2nd

28

Miss Samprikta Mondal

3rd

26

Miss Shreya Das

4th

LKG B

24

Miss Soumyasree Chakraborty

1st

22

Miss Siddhi Bhaskar

2nd

12

Master Mayukh Ghosh

3rd

LKG C

22

Miss Bhumika Sen

1st

06

Master Debarpan Mazumder

2nd

13

Miss Oindrila Chaudhury

3rd

FANCY DRESS COMPETITION (UKG) 

 CLASS & SECTION

ROLL

NAME

POSITION

UKG A

31

Miss Aradhya Sharma

1st

29

Master Trinath Biswas

2nd

24

Miss Jasmine Das

3rd

37

Master Sakshya Sarraf

UKG B

32

Miss Srestha Dutta

1st

10

Master Mayank Vishwakarma

2nd

21

Master Harsh Kumar Shaw

3rd

31

Miss Priyanshi Kumari Shaw

VISUAL REPRESENTATION

CLASS

ROLL

NAME

SECTION

POSITION

NURSERY

26

Master Yashdeep Kumar

A

1st

13

Miss Tannistha Nath

B

2nd

27

Master Srinjan   Nandy

B

3rd

LKG

33

Miss Sanjusree Chakraborty

A

1st

27

Miss Prapti Ghosh

A

2nd

29

Master Rangan Das

C

3rd

UKG

16

Miss Debosmita Das

B

1st

10

Master Mayank Vishwakarma

B

2nd

10

Master Sounak Das

A

3rd